1e prijzen grootverband

 NPO Duiven / Pigeons / TaubenDatum / Date / Datum
1Concours tegen4.61122-05-1999 =
1Snelste tegen17.7571999-05-22
1Concours tegen3.4031999-06-12
1 + 2Concours tegen2.6621999-06-19
1 +2Concours tegen10.3371999-06-19
1Concours tegen5.1231999-08-14
1Concours tegen5.7581999-08-21
1Concours tegen5.17324-04-2000 =
1Snelste tegen16.9292000-04-24
1Concours tegen2.2922000-05-27
1Concours tegen3.0052000-06-10
1Concours tegen6.9452000-07-08
1Concours tegen5.6302001-04-28
1Concours tegen6.58612-05-2001 =
1Snelste tegen17.5372001-05-12
1 + 2Concours tegen6.2312001-05-26
1Concours tegen1.7742001-06-16
1Concours tegen5.3552001-07-28
1Concours tegen3.2922001-07-28
1 + 2Concours tegen2.2342001-09-15
1 + 2Concours tegen4.0452002-05-25
1Concours tegen1.3732002-06-15
1 + 2Concours tegen7.8342003-07-12
1Concours tegen7.1042003-07-19
1Concours tegen6.748
1 + 2Concours tegen1.1892003-08-09
1Concours tegen3.6622003-08-30
1 + 2 Concours tegen3.0292004-06-05
1Concours tegen2.4702004-07-03
1Concours tegen6.42916-07-2005 =
1Snelste tegen14.0552005-07-16
1Concours tegen3.95521-08-2005 =
1Snelste tegen8.31221-08-2005
1Concours tegen12.5682006-05-28
1Concours tegen4.6582006-08-05
1Concours tegen1.8062006-08-26
1 + 2Concours tegen2.4772006-06-03
1Concours tegen3.03009-09-2006 =
1Snelste tegen7.4672006-09-09
1 + 2Concours tegen6.0542008-04-12
1 + 2Concours tegen6.0332008-05-03
1 + 2Snelste tegen12.1182008-05-03
1Concours tegen1.1402008-06-08
1Concours tegen2.4762008-07-12
1concours tegen6.0062008-07-26
1 + 2 + 35.0032008-08-09
1Concours tegen3.7002008-08-23
1Concours tegen.66092009-07-04
1Concours tegen6.1972009-07-18
1 + 2Concours tegen3.8132009-08-29
1Concours tegen2.07120-06-2010 =
1Snelste tegen4.4922010-06-20
1 + 2 + 54.2402010-07-03
1 + 2Concours tegen2.94904-09-2010 =
1 + 2Snelste tegen5.5862010-09-04
1Concours tegen4.3712010-09-04
1Concours tegen1.6082011-05-28
1Concours tegen5.1312013-05-04
1Concours tegen3.5392014-09-06
1Concours tegen8.2932015-05-17
1Concours tegen1.72613-06-2020
1N.P.O. Afd.12 Bourges3.0712002-07-27
1N.P.O. Afd.12 Chantilly11.8512003-08-16
1N.P.O. Afd.12 Ablis4.3712010-09-04
1 + 2 + 5Morlincourt4.2402010-07-03
2N.P.O. Afd.12 Chateauroux2.559
2 + 3 + 5N.P.O. Afd.12Nanteuil8.982
3N.P.O. Afd.12 Blois4.425
4N.P.O. Afd.12Nanteuil5.3342010-08-28
4N.P.O. Afd.12Sens3.8622011-09-10
4N.P.O. Afd.12Nanteuil8.812
4N.P.O. Afd.12Bourges5.097
5N.P.O. Afd.12Nateuil6.9462010-08-21
5N.P.O. Afd.12Tours3.2772010-06-26
6N.P.O. Afd.12Chateauroux3.244
6N.P.O. Afd.12Pt.St. Maxence5.1002014-08-30
8N.P.O. Afd.5, 6, 12 Sens19.4322011-09-10